Registered USAIGC Coaches

Affective January 1, 2020
List of: USAIGC CLUBSCOACHES & CLUB OWNERS NAMES are the only individuals that may actively Coach at a USAIGC Sanctioned Competition that their Team/Gymnasts are participating in. Only those individuals listed under their Club Name may Coach on the Competition Floor. If a name is not listed below they may not Coach on the Competition Floor. The USAIGC must be more pro-active on what and who is on our Sanctioned Competition Floor. I applaud our Club Owners, Coaches and staff in participating in the USAIGC 100% Mandatory Employee Background Check (every two years) Program. It is a necessary step in the protection of our Children and USAIGC Clubs. 

REQUEST: DeeDeeChips@hotmail.com 

ARIZONIA 
Tucson Gymnastic Center:
Marc & Mary Farias, Trisha Marie Carathan, Lauren Claus-Smith, Angela Fraser,
Roxanna Johnson, Rachel Loder, Trisha Lucero, Audreyanna Porterfield, Grace Sisk
CALIFORNIA
Broadway Gymnastics School, Inc: Michael & Mary Cates, Robin James, Nicholas Kleber, Alice Dranger, 
Meagon Cornforth, Meagan Cornforth,
Alyssa Weisblatt, Sara Govan, Chelsea Garcia, Melissa Lopez, Kovt Borg, Cane Jarvis, Matthew Wagner, April Brandan, Michele Manzanet
Crescenta-Canada YMCA: Annie Azizian, Ashley Franco, Pierre Demery
Fallbrook Gymnastic ClubDebbie & Dean Capelotti, Michael Capelotti, Shea A.Colby, Carol Hickey, Neal Bran, i
Gamett Opp, Jessica Sherian, Amanda Smith, David Spears, Krystal Schmid, Heather Turner, Kan Vansicke,
Tonya Young 
Glendale YMCATobe Stacy, Anush Karibyan,Brandi Jones 
Gymnastics Olympica USA: Ani Sinanyan, Antonio Barjas, Brent Ruzicka, Allison Spicka, Darryl Thompson, 
Anna Lucas, Daniel Lucas, Nico Buonota, Pat Dean, Manvel Gigotyan, Cecila Hernandez, Janelle Jaque, Lara McCallum, Arsen Minsyan, Arthur Minasyan, Capri Sano, Pavel Sargsya, Eric Shepard, Mkchayn Tigean, Vahagn Seppayan
Gymnastics Unlimited:  Lisa & Craig Eichman,, Courtney Bradshaw, William Burt, Pattycia Curran,  
Jennifer Giglio, Aranna Gilmer-Wallace, tanell Hooker, Matthew Mooney, Alexander Negrosa, Ashley Oillataguerre, Theresa Pervoich, Nichols Poehls, Brandon Polak, Macie Potter, Haley Santamaria, Chander Smith, Lauren Stein, Gina States, Vanessa Villalpando, Jeff Vamvas
 
Gymnastique International: Timothy Black, Danielle Summers, Ravyn Hrowal, Yasmin Jaimes
Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy: Kathleen Willis, Alyssa Montalban, Caitlin McKee, Catherine Bruce, Ciera Romero, Danielle Gauntlett, Diamond Hill, Emma Rubalcava, Jacob Miner, Jeremy Rivera, Kaitlan Trujillo,
Mariano Noriega, Reyna Nolin, Robert Ito, Ceja Selena, Shamaiah Cox, Sheli Wilson, Stephanie Walti, Taylor Wilson, Taylor Galeano, Tina Morgan, Tobias Moyneur, 
Gymnastics Olympica: Ani Sinyan, Antonio Barajas,Brent Ruzicka, Allison Spicka, Darryl Thompson,
Anna Lucas,Daniel Lucas, Nico Buonora, Pat Dean, Manvel Gigoryan, Cecilla Hanandez, Janelle Jaque, Lara McCallum,
Arsen Minasyan, Arthur Minasyan, Capri Sano, Pavel Sargsya, Eric Shepard, MKchayn Tigan, Vahagn Stepanyanyan GYMNASTICS: Svetlana Ichkova, Alvaro Llosa, Carly King, Tracy Wilson
LA VALLEY: Christopher Angel, Nataliya Geykhman, Mariah Gloria Henninger, Kelsi Kello, Alec Kenichi Imamoto,Destine Christan Laney, Bradley Menyhert, Charles Albert Paling,Perez Luerco, Luca Alejandra,Dezerie Ramirez, Alexi Jake Pyles, Linda Salegio, Natalie Saydah, Janella Rene Smith, Timothy James Willy, Linette Menaskan, Jasmin Olivia, 
Le Club Gymnastics: Robert Laughton, Sheila Laughton, Sarah Higuena, Carly King, Kelli Carroll, Sarah Higuera, Alexandra Hill, Mclinda Hill, Erin Morales, Cassidy Peterson, Angela Shamian, Cory Sledge, Melanie Lancheros
Pacific Flips: Alyssa Ward, Dylan Dorado, Daphna Lerichner, Steve Cheney, Kelly Reed, Jordan Cramer, Mayley Debernardi, Molly Debernardi, Krista Knudsen, Vanessa Manriquez, Garrett Sellers 
PAYKE GYMNASTICS ACADEMY: Soda Persi, Mani Maddah, Vanity Ordino, Ola Gilkey
Perfect 10 Gymnastics: Dean Archie, Joshua Archie, Drew Archie, Julie Archie, Megan Madden, Rygiel 
Silver Lakes Flyers: Bitsy South, Renee Garcia, Chris Williams
Sokol Elite Gymnastics: Albert Gaydel, Ciara Short, Stephanie Dekoekkoek, Vladimir Ivanov, Tatiana Lonskaya, Elena Todorova, Wendy Sokol, Eric Sanchez, Markus Dekoekkoek, Ciara Short,
COLORADO:
Gymstar Elite Gymnastics: Stephanie Meza, Jennifer Evans, Alexis Mera, Lexi Lynn Mylander, 
Kathleen Louise Barhoft, Alex. S. Nichole Heranden, Rames Isaia Vega, Cheyenne Mare Haigla, Jason Anderson,
Leanne Brayley, Valerie Edinger, Joe Medina, Mandy Medina, Jourden reynolds, Rachel DeIdotte, Richard Georgerian,
Bethany Konzek, Jacklin VanHall, Kimberly Hufford, Jessica Jacobsen 
MOUNTAIN GYMNASTICS: Evan Nicholas Miller, Colleen Philips, Rachel Holland, Jennifer Barbier, Alora Martinez,
Mikayla Valentine, Isabel fernandez, Marisa Looney, Alexia Delling, Kasey Rupp, Abigail Vrba, Alix Young, Denise Schmid, Lydia Foster, Ron Baretta
COLORADO: Gymstarz Elite:Kimberly Hufford, Joumlan Reynnlds, Richard Georgerian, Joe Medina, Mandy Medina, Rachel Delatarre, LeAnne Brayley, Konzek Bethany, Cheyanne Bohr, Jessica Jacobsen, Ramas Vega, Cheyenne Haigler, Jacklin Van Hall, Jason Anderson, Valarie Edinger, Ashley Brayley Fernandez, Briana Trujillo, Brittany Bond
DELAWARE:
Galaxy Gymnastics of Delaware: Hope L. Kramedas, Amanda Kramedas, Sarah Adman, Becky Burr, Gabrielle Gutshall, Kristin Hansen,Brooke Hughes, Emma Hull,Alyssa Marie Palumbo, Kiera Patterson, Nicole Reilly
Cheryl Rhoades, Jordanne McGinnis, Katrina Ling, Gillian Darwici, Howard Lounsbury, Amanda Marue Bundek,
Frederick Ernst, Deborah Hurd, Jennifer Wismer,  Cheyenne Jenkins,Edward Kunzweller,
Gold Medal Gymnastics: Etoie Simone Edwards, Cheryl Rhoades, Jordanne McGinnis, Leona King, Gillian Darwicki,
Howard Lounsbury, Amanda Marie Bundek, Feederick Ernst, Deborah AC Hurd,  Jennifer Wismer,  Cheyenne Jenkins,Edward Kunzweiker,
Mid-Coast Gymnastics Studio: Brianna Gansanti, Alexa Shoultes, Wendy Kwiatkowski, Kim Wickham,
Alyssa Gansanti
MARYLAND
North Shore Gymnastics, MD: Troy & Tracy Cooper, Sara Dubna, Micky Jermigcin, Quena Krenel, Bridget Otto, Janich Simecet, Laura Stringer

MASS: 
NASHOBA GYMNASTICS: Barbara Monique, Jeremy Coffey, Fiorella Fagundez, Kaitlyn Saba, Natalie Saydah, 
Thompsons Gymnastics: Steven thompson, Katelyn Thompson, Haleigh K. LePage, Alexia Maleigh Vincelette, Deborah R. Marion, Linda Drowne, Ashley Boudreau, Sydney Castonquay, Brian Kalmakis, Alyssa Mullin   
NEW JERSEY 
Ace Gymnastics: Jeanne Rocko. Leah Cariddo, Tracey Stern, James "JJ" Craparo,Emily Smiga, Breanna Mohn, Cassandra Krotchko, Tracie Val 
Action Gymnastics: Desiree Guevaara, Sara Phillips, Dana Yajcaji, Ashley Quinn, Amy Rolo, Michele Rorers, Magdalrna During, Cheryl Perry, Tatiana Tcheremnykn
Aeon Fitness and Gymnastics:  Salvatore Arcuri, Alysa Baroch, Scott Branigan, Evan Brignola, Jorge Cabrera, Jeremy Cianni, Kayle Duarte, Donna Foudy, Jackie Graber, Jessie Heffler, Jessica Jablin, Jack Lockhart, Amanda Lorenz, Alexandra Mazzone, Taylor Palmieri, Eliana Sapin, Roberta Terra-Monari, Lurii Timofeev, Stephanie Gaglioti,
Kimberly Garcia, Tara Horvat, Samuel MitchellJessie Cout, Briallo Solun, Alexandra Mazzone, Israel Tuzzolino,  
Jeanne Rosko,Tracey Stern, Katistin Welsh,
Airborne Gymnastics Academy Kristy Guerrera, Tori Henderson, Alicia Gradziel, Melissa Tayvinski, Allison Santaro, Amber Manherz, Nickala Russo, Kenny Cehulak, Victoria Mason, Katrina Steinbache
All-American Gymnastics: Andrew Antoniolli, Anthony Cicco, Jennifer Dalzie, Kaitlyn Dalzie, Essence Davis, 
Amy Jones, Christina Krug, Carl Newberry Jt., Yvette Rice, Niala Roddy-Crippen, Jason Garcia, Anthony Coles,
Robert Czarneck, Jan Smith, Jan Smith, Ryan Sharkey
Art of Gymnastics & Cheer: Jeffrey M. Buscham,  Jenni R. Luteri, Gabrielle Mattira, Natalie Leegh Sgileo
James Matin, Diane Brusham

Atlantic Coast Gymnastics: Andrews Betsey, Darlene Blank, Hannah Bonelli, Gina Collins, Lauren Cuccinello, 
Jason Douglass, Tina Fisher, Charles Greer, Sandra Hannigan, Deborah Mulvihill Harris, John Jeffries,
Dana Jenkins, Maryann Jeekins, Lily Kellett, Erin Lynch, Terri Mazzano, Pauine Richman, Regina Rieselman,
Gabrielle Rivell, Johanny Sotillo-Alston, Sandra Tomasette, Lillian Turner, Nicole Walter, Christine White,
Allison Saraceni
Athletic Arts Academy, NJ: Iyasokoya O. Karade, Naniya S. Karade, Samiah L.Tyler
Axiom Gymnastics, NJ: Glinnie Elmore??????????
Barnstormers: Jason Comeford, Pamela Ferry, Courtney Holder, Danielle Pannullo, Maria Ryan, Nicole Ryan,
Katherine Alter, Ronanne deRosa, Julie Antenucci, 
Blakes Gymnastics Training Academy: Tracy Blake-Rossell, Courtney Tighe, Cassidy Phillips, Lance Alaini,
Colleen Tomlinson, Taylor Wildermuth, Logan Anderson, Cathy Corvine, Angela Post, Stephanie Rutterr, Jessica Wallace,  
Central Jersey Dance & Gym: Rena & Tag Fieishman, Wellington Lemos Cavalheiro, Sarah Koehler,
Cassandra Lopata, Theresa Depken, Michael Berger, Jessica Nelson
Central Jersey Dance & Gym: Joann Abbate, Kaitlin Campanella, Stephanie Carlino, Jeanine DiVinsenzo,
Akyssa DiVincenzo, Christina DiVincenzo, Ashley Doyle, Sharon Fillmore, Rena Fleischman, Jay Fleischman,
Bridget Gorman, Shannon Hanson, Kristianne Jankowicz, Anne Jones, Karen Morgan, Jackie Priore, Jackie Ritner,
Kim Sorenson, Kristie Ury 
CS Gymnastics: Cheryl Moormann, Patricia Carr, Vanessa Ferro, Lauren Hairston, Joyce Moore, Alexandra Nieves, Erik Nieves, Jennifer Parks, Rebecca Neidhardt, Amanda Rec, Kacy Salas, Rachel sauokings, Justin Schoemer, Gabrielle Wolfe, Greg Moormann
Diamond Gymnastics: John & Lisa Minabella, Lori Granorsaff, Danielle Betz, Andrea Britton, David Caomore,
Gianna Campisi, Aubrey Denigris, Jason Doniloski, Carli Grande, Lori Grandstaff, Kelly Heise, Jeremiant Clark, Jeanette Mendenko, Julia Russovsky, Courtney Smith, Jost Thompson, Tyler Wood, John Mirabella, Linda Mirabella, Linda Myer, M. Grande, Natalie Smyth, Everett Coleman, Lauriasa S. Lombardo, Jimmy Pmaeipe, Suzana Rister;oa, Harley Kahller, Christian Magli, Amanda Soder, Rose Iannicelli, Kaitlyn Frotton, Melissa Glenbowski, Logan Manning, Gabriella Fumia,
Samatha Kiss, Samatha KISS 
Diamond Gymnastics of Hoboken: Logan Riccardi, Courtney DeMaio, Cassie Lopata, Laura Capron, Suzana Risteska, Brittany Coburn, Elizabeth Ramirez, John Mivaoella
Brittany Lobura, Elizabeth Ramirez
Elite Dreams: Miquel Ortiz, Brooke Speas, Anya Chernesheva, Christina Gieselman,  Sarah Stanna, Christan Magcl
Elite Gymnastics: Viktor Bohorquez, Kathleen Mazzo, Taylor Mendez, Kathleen Mazzo, Danielle VanKamden
ENA: Kaitlin Menhinick, Donna Digregorio, Susan Drelich, Hailey Fairchild, Amy Ramadani, John Wojtczuk, Craig Zappa, Jen Zappa, Harrison Thomas, Sarah Stanna, Andy Vega, Margaret Digregorio, Manlik Davis, Anya Chernesheva,
Nolan Mclaughlin, Chris Goins, Kelly Domiinuer, Maria Ratfo, Helene Wiseman, Rahaf Morcos
Everest Gymnastics: Jennifer & Mathew Shriver,  Logan Riccardi, Countney logata, Cassie Logata, Laura Cafron, Susana Risterka, Brittany Lobourn, Elizabeth Ramirez, 
EnVision Gymnastics, LLC: Theresa Veit-Hamening, Seth A. Harmrning, Angela Andrews, taela Bristol, Lindsey Clift, Michelle Jones, Heather Kearney, ans Norway, Lydia Norway, Kim Redford, Chris Robinson, Janice Tulbot, Ioulia Weller, Krista Anderson, Kacie McNamala, Jessica Jenkins, Janiine Boggs, Brianna Badden, Scott J. Barkan
Flip Flop Gymnastics: Susan Dady-Caramore, Robert Logan, Diana Gallaoher, Mark Doyle, Mizanti Logan, 
Flips Gymnastics II: Paula Granholm, Ashly Schmidt, Jillian Hope Romano,
Paula Granholm AshLY Schmidt, Amy Leigh Tosano, Satah Elizabeth Link, 
Freehold Elite Gymnastics Inc. Jillian HopE Romano, Allyson McMahon, Barbara & Anthony Monticello, Ashley Monticello, Brielle Mazzei, 
Cari Orlovsky, Danni Bisonoic,Korey Fackler, Katelynn Liteplo, Kim schuber, Laura Gallo, Lindsay Smith - OFFICE, Margaret Jordan, Mariann Sgroi-Secterary, Melanie Cohen, Lichelle Rivera, Michrlle Schioppo, Pru Mclaughlin,
Rachel Smith, Samantha Chonillo, Sarah Kornspan, Stephanie Duffy, Terri Lesionski, Tom Hoffman, Megan Sgroi, Sophia Gray,  
Flyers: Christine Deskovic, Dennis Deskovic, Elisabeth Amilcare, Erica R. Bowen, Karen Collinsworth,  
Dennis Deskovic, Allison Gainer, Cailey Kelly, Sharon Zola
Go For The Gold: Timothy Rajkumar, Tamara Martin, Jeanette Kare, Kayla Miller, Tammy Page, Ashley Christman, Lawrence Kiernan, Danielle Cnaraco, Juan Osopio-Gomez, Jose Alljantro Marin, Jose AuJandro Marin, James logan
Gymnastics & Cheerleading Academy of Cherry Hill, NJ Peggy Abrams, Luis Alvarado, Samantha Beaver, Pam Bloomer, Taylor Bucci, Da'Quan Desesso, Ethan Diamon, Gayle Dold, Ashlyn Emery, Brooke Harris, Carly Joseph, Kaylin Knapsack, Jean Lewis, Nina Oteri, Michele Parrish, Erika Pikkus, Diane Ranieri, Julianna Roland, Kaila Schaeffer, Morgan Snell, Hang Tran, Chad Weiss, Scott Weller, Kristi Wilson, Korey Facklee, Melanie Cohen, Katelynn Liteplo, Austin Siegel, Ashley Montrollo, Tom Hoffman, Deborah Hobart, Vicki Randazzo, Jean Lewis, Dylan weiss
Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy: Rebecca Raff, Molly Culp, Alyssa Azeglio,Nick Falciano
Monmouth Gymnastics: Victoria Levine, Jessica Kypriamou, Dulce Drapkin, Jaclyn Connors, Alyssa Costa,
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes, Sergi Tokarev, Yury Aminov, Sergio Restepo Taborda, Jade Shoyda, Amber Adie,
Adelina Libelt, Hunter Warchal, Christine Mellas, William Moran, Ju1ianna Pandolfino, Jamie Main, Brie Moore,
Jodi Murray, arina Alcaraz-Alvarez, Isabelle sas
Motion Gymnastics Marion Edwards, Heather Edwards, Sean edwards, Shakira Fox, Jose Layug, Karen Santini, Illana Tuozzolo, Sara Girassi, , 
Northern Elite Gymnastics & Cheer: Diane Bak, Teddy Bak, Naggiel, Mary Kate Cocchnane, Noreen Cacchiane,
Sue Fallen, Kim Forest, Beth Hachica, Laysa Hachlica, Kasolinr Kassak, Andrea Ksatz, Gina Mcdonald, Matt Debelt,
Kelly PolacekMarissa Primo, Lauren Roney, Hailey Smith, Sergio Estrada,
Kim Forest, Sue Falleni, Maggie Cacchione, Noreen Cacchione, Emily McLaughlin, Andrea Katz, Gina McDougle, Z
Maria Mikol
North Stars Gymnastics: Ashley Umberger, Lindsay Aagre, Faith Baranowski, Christan Campitieillo, Paula Gehman,
Tony Gehman, Melissa Jones, Tiara Land, Lisa Newman, Ivan Taskov, Ashley Umberger, Leana Varvella, Isabel Mora
Perpetual Motion Dance Studio: Danielle Brennan, Dora Fyfe, Brooke Reinfeld, Victoria Hughes
Premier Gymnastics: Vanna pressmore, Tara Cavico, Austyn Fobes, Olivia LaVine, Shannon Foster, Veselin Manov,Jordyn Leder, John Poloski, Megan Tkoch, Rich Spencer, Amanda Gouldsbury 
Rainbow GymnasticsAmber Funk, Sean Courtney, Linda Brostowski, Michael Little, Angel Payne,
Anna DiMattia, Maryann Salvatore, Nicolina Salvatore ,Selina Stanford, Kimberly Wallace, Theresa Yurkow,
Roxanne Reiken,Kate Direnzo, Chelsea Ginter, Christopher Vansant, Dominique Denardo, Kathleen Pye, Alexa Elliott, Kayla Rabenold, Mickey Robinson, Alexis Vigliarolo, Kelsea Salvatore
Randolph Gymnastics: Kenneth Coleman, Shannon Tobin, Imani Smith, Shannon Tobin, Eva Jennings, Kaylee Allaita, Marlana Ospina, Nolan Bohorguoz, Tatana Casfellanos, Iryna Coleman, Brielle Dreehslor, Atnona Marci,
Julian Rodriguez, Mano Rodriguez, Alexys Stasse, Kenny Coleman, Teresa Bohorquez, 
Rebound Gymnastics: Diane Farrell, Robert Farrell, Amanda Martinez, Meghan Cole
Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy: Valerie Mytrik, Victor Mytrik, Julia Linieihsi, Lyudmila Bosytvch, Nancy Wusher, Nicole Mytime, Akkison Cianford, Viktoriga Rising Stars Gymnastics Randolph Team: Teresa Bohorquez, Hary Jaramillo, Mary Jaramillo Barisic, Measaydes Duval, Jamie Kopacka, Louis Levine, Jamie Gumann, Indira Pinckney, Nicole Mosier, Shelby Vertes, CaelaLenhardt, Rachel Ehrenberg 
Schafer Sports Center: Shannon Schafer, Jonathan Schafer, Allison Ryan, Brittany Ashley, Kelly Klemmer,
Terry Swope, Barbara Beya, Craig Persing, Nicole ashley, Sherry Schweighardt, Logan Schafer, Jara Gabrielle,
Shannon Schafer, Jonathan Schafer, Brittany Ashley, Kelly Klemmer, Elijah Price
Scarlettes: Louis Levine, Jamie Gumnann, Indria Pinckney, Nicole Mosier, Shelby Vertes, Caela Lenhardt,
Rachel Ehrenberg, 
Sokol Elite Gymnastics: Albert Gaydel, Sierrah Starblick, Albert Gaydel, Sierrah Starbuck
Star Bound Gymnastics: Amy Middlekouff, Lisa Battavio, Clint Carro, Ty Rieger, Corrune Tarver, Zachary Doelp,
Renee Diamba, Katthlyn Contuno, Elizabeth Wasic, Shomreach Robinson, Hannah Kelly, Christine Kelly,
Justune Schmiat, Maddy Leyman, Carey Buerlla, Naomi Kellmyer, Brooke Tharp
Somerset Valley YMCA: Rachel Covert, Leah Harris, Laura Ambrosio, Lauren Tran, Emily Yessman
Star Bound Gymnastics: Amy Middlekauff, Lisa Battavio, Lori Cavroll-Rieger, Clint Caroll, Ty Rieger, Corrune Tarver, Zacharu Doelp, Renee Diamond, Kaithyn Contuno, Elizabeth Wasik, Shomceah Robinson, Hannah Kelly, Christine Kelly, Justine Schmidt, Maddy Leyman, Carey Byelo, Naomi  Kellmyer, Brooke Tharp
Summit Summies: Wendy Graeb Exec. Dir., Leslie McPeek, Casi Mendez, Bernadette Mazza-Vera, 
Champney Megon, Leslie McPeck, Bernadette Mazza-Vera, Megan Champpey, Anne Manezingales, Anthony Veccmo, Gionna Masina, Lindsay Adgre, Pam Gorain, Alison Horne,Kierstin Parlato
Titan Gymnastics: Stephen Sullivan, Beatriz galvez, Ayxa Overland, Jillian Esposito, Nitza Napolitano, Alli Franco, Nicole Mueller, Rene Solar, Tessa Fleszar, Donna Jean Zerillo, 
TNT Elite Gymnastics: Coutney LaRocca, Jordan Ramaglia, Rachael Karlsson, Jenn Hopkins, Tiffany Donahoe
TopFlight Gymnastics: Rebecca Britland, Erica Smith, Samantha Golden, Jenna Hamer, Kasia Wilk, Patricia Sutphen
Eve Hess,
US Gymnastics Development Center IJoao Ribeiro, Amanda Brandao, Kayla Hanley, Meredith Danles, 
Morgan Cooke, Alexandre Carvalho, Keli Kitaura, US Gymnastics Development Center II: Susana Erazo, Kayla Hanley, Lauren Hanley, Patrick Jarrett, Laura Jean Lopata, Gerald Parson, Jenika Parson, Allison Sans, Lisa Caccvale-Soto, Kiana Davis, Edidania De La Crauz, Marlene Doran, Alayna Jordan, Spencer Mendoza, Juliet Sahagain, Cynthia Wenger, Catalina Benipayo
Westy's Gymnastics: DanielleOehrlich, Miguel Ortiz, Weendy J. Panicucci, Marisa Kurth, Daniel "Dan" Hipper,
Linda Borowic, Deborah Wielhouwer
Will-Moor School of Gymnastics: Danielle OehrlichAnnie Laurie Barrish, Kevin & Kim Bonus, Luke Bonus, 
Lauren Fekete, Thomas Hoffman, Regina Kane, Alicia Kirkwood, Iryna Kovalenko, Danielle Muirhead,

Alexandra Musgrane, Alexandra MudsJohn Anderson, Ramierez  Torres, Alexander Musgrave,
John Anderson Ramirez Torres, Alexander Rulon

NEW YORK STATE 
Aerials: Melissa Luciano, Dwight Smith, Sarah Smith, Alex Salzman, Danny Vosmetaros
ALL American Gymnastics: Jan Smith, BriAnne Sciametta, Courtney Bodley-Orris, Carl Lepis, Kim Black, Carl Newberry, Andrew Antoniolli, Anthony Coles, Karly Unger, Julia Sablom, Phil Caporaso, Jacquieline Gallello, Jennifer Dalzie, Karly Unger, Krisen Ward, Gabrielle Banik, Keven Goldburt, Dana Morrill, Colleen Pellettiere,
Erin Strazdas, Jessica Veneziano, Phil Andrew, Jacqueline Jennifer, Kristen Karly, Carl Lepis Gabrielle,
Erin & Jessica Dillon, Dana Lombard, Kimberly Black, Jason garcia
All American Gymnastics-Bellmore, NY: Winifred Grant, Tracy Julianno Nee Stocker, Jonathan Balduga,
Jamie Rifkin, John Wolkiewicz, Kaitlyn Sheehan, Javier freire, Brittany Todeschini Fountain, Charles Todeschini,
Ori Wilner
ALL American Gymnastics of Oceanside: 
Ronald Silva, Larissa Ann Padro, Amanda Recor, Orlando Manuel
All Stars Gymnastics: Danieile Sandler, Jacky Altilio, Jessica Streich, Marissa Gasparri, Linda Cohen,
Lori Perretta, Stephanie Varricco, Sarh Roesel, Rachel Colon, Danielle Scandler, Brian Girardin, John Wolkiewicz,
Emily Gaddis, Paige Mangione, Chris Duma  
Artistic Gymnastics: Deborah Popolizio, Danielle Tempio, Cymthia Greenberg, Eddie Riccio, Joan Dobrough,
Apex Athletics: Amanda Wing, Robert Wing, John Lutz, Erin Nicholson, kassandra Soler, Anthony Cosenza,
Gerald Bridges
Aviator GymnasticsKelly Perrone, Jennifer Dooley, Richard Davy, Jonathan Truskolaski, Debbie Moskowitz, 
Jennifer Dooley 
Beyond Epic AthleticsGrace Lorraine Anner, Michelle Bruno-Camado, Naomi Irizarry Fallon,
Williams Sedrick Jsames, Jamie Rosenblatt
Nicole Cherie Hue, William Santiago Ramirez, Jeffrey Kevin Reid, Rigoberto Camacho, Cindy Ferrara, Jenny Kaufman,
Katherine Mary Grandazza, Sedrick James Williams, Jamie Rosenblatt
BK Gymnastics: Edward Konopa, Kathleen Mccabe, Stephen Velte, Kieran Krowl, Melissa Montes,
Caitlin Morgan, Genny Gravina, Oksana Fostakovska, Mattea Geavina, Chris Faina-Romano
BLAZE Gymnastics, North Syracuse: Christina & James Fuller, Dominick Difulvio, Alexandra Hayes, Jenny Nasiff,
Nicole Warwick, Elizabeth Yung, James Fuller, Kristen Baker, Kaitlyn Heath, Daniel Hathaway, Alyssa Lewis, 
Tori Townsend, Alexandra Knop, Jerica Bonvino, Emily Szatenek, Nicole Raterman, Tina Wright, Luann Alvaro, 
Tanya Jennings, Kathleen Kummer, Natalie Noonan, James Luttinger, Mitchell Johnston,Kelly Bennett, Sierra Ciciarelli,
Sharon Cochardo, Courtney Denkenberger, Ahshinnhare Tarbell, Jane Ravenel, Ethan Thomas, 
Mellissa Diegel, Walter Kurfis, Michael Kurff, Jordan Oliva  
Chenago Gymnastics:: Jean Sabol, Dan Sabol, Jeff Sabol, Sarah Eastman, Bethany Leah Mcguigan, Katherine Jacobs,
Basmajian Jhane, Thomas Jason Hancock, Morgan Gostinski, Alfed Williams, Theodore Goosley, Justin Goosley,
Danielle Goosley, 
Discovery Programs: Mary Cain, Denise White, Crictian Quesado, Katie Kheel, Claude Melm, Kelsy Rainwater, Rachel Yearly, Gael Oriol, Bryce Clark, Karen ValentoneBryce Clark, Karen Valentone, Sasha Semcon, Tori Champion,
Julia Fidles, Mark Campos, TJ goosley and Jeffrey Sabol, Joseph Habib
Eagle GYMNASTICS: Susana Erazo, Kayla Hanley, Lauren Hanley, Patrick Jarrett, Laura Jean Lopata, Gerald Parson, Jenika Parson, Allison Sans, Lisa Caccavale-Soto, Kiana Davis, Edidania De La Crauz, Marlene Doran, Alayna Jordan, Spencer Mendoza, Juliet Sahagain, Cynthia Wenger, Catalina Benipayo, John Rauth, Jennifer Patchett, Katherine P. Sullivan, Sabrina McClow
ELMIRA GYMNASTICS: Justina Cogswell, Haley Emmick, Jason Forsyth, Karen Foulk, Elile Fresne, Ethan Gaul, 
Sydney Gaul, Tamara Golden, Lori Green, Lauren Hassler, Sam Heslin, Torie Hill, Audrey Holton, Abigail Horton, Shannah, Jeremy Keller, Abbygail Kerwan, MaryJo Knapp, Lisa Leledal, Laura McCallister, Anna Mccausland,
Laura Monchetti, Marc Monichetti, Breanna Ostrander,, Connor Reilly, Lauren Reilly, Taylor Robinson, Aries Sanchez, Jene Shields, Erik Simmons,  Danielle Frauenhofer
Elite Gymastics: Christine Bell, Donna Elich, Suzanne Heathy, Hunter Whalrn,  Christine Bell, Erica Larson,
Nicole Briscoe, Melissa Pedue, Jules Coascio, Westan Locascio, Allyson Rebeh\ln, Alicita Horning  

Farmingdale Gymnastics Academy: Matthew P. Sack, Lisa Pergola, Kimberly Bronze, Lisa Domit Pergola, Jamio Harvey, Jarym Matthews, Matt Hiersel, Nicolette Susboda, Joann Mossmer, Linda Muchlad
Five Star Artistic Sports & Entertainment:  jaNava Alexander,Edward Chang, Nicole Marie Copertino, David A. crump, Christian Dambreville, Marian Johnson, Eugene Jordan, Jodi Kessler, Mitchell B. Kessler, Alyssa E. Manthos, Daniel Camilo Mendieta, Steven Moffett, Ian Schreiber, James Dennis, Todd Englander, Elizabeth Anna Lentini, Leon Williams, Tara WischerthMitch Kessler, Leon Williams, Ion Schveis, JaNaya Alexander, Alyssa Mantos, Joanes Dennis, Elizabeth Lentin, Todd Englewder, Tara Wisthenth
Flip Flop Gymnastics: Mark Robert Doyle, Melanie Taylor Logan, James Lee Penney, Ashley Teich, Kevin Caramore,
Susan Dady-Caramore, Jamie Brooke Richer
Flips Gymnastics II: Jillian Hope Romano, Paul A. Graunholm, Ashly Schmidt,  Amy Leigh Tosano,
Sarah Elizabeth Link
Free To Fly: Joseph Prianti, Constantine Trian, Jane Izzo, Sasha Scaglione
GC2: Emily Stephan, Mike Kuifs, Walt Kuifs, John Tucker-Lucle, Ali Silfer, Barbara Hammand, Charles Biholtz, Nina Baker, Francresca Lloyd
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Centerach: Al Notarnicola, Doreen Argenti-Colombo, Victor Safonov, Emily Oest, 
Bianca French, William Maldona, Daniel Pasacale, Mailiek Chambers, Madison Savases, Deanna ????,
Juda Coleman, Kerry Costus, Niya Yrtang,
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Garden City: Al Noturnicola, Doreen Argenti-ColumboMichelle Iadwin, Viktur Safronov, 
Emily Oest, Bianca French, William MalDONedo, Danielle Pascal, Mulirk Chambers, Madison Davarese,
Deanna Gewlvara?, Judith Coleman, Kerry Costus, Niyg Yering
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Greenlawn: Kristen Taylor,Viktor Safronov, Michele Brengartner, Stephanie Lukralle, Kamryn Gianfrancesco, Al NotarnicolaDoreen Columbo, Karina Calise, Kyle Fortuna, Gianna Fish
Gold Medal Gymnastics - LEVITTOWN: Al Notarnleola, Doreen Argenti-Colimbo, Michelle Iadunza,
Vikkor Safronov, Kerry Cogtas, Nikki Varrichio, Disalvo Nicole, Crystal Sanatass, Emily Oest
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Rockey Point: Ashlelgh Jenkins, Brihany Luccnesi, David Smith, Marlena Portocarreo,
Robert Logan, Sarah Losee, Shannon Kremer, Simone McKenzie, Kateryna Lyashenko, Denise Bovino, Amanda Hamilton, Rachel Dwyer, Alex Infamtino, Daniel Keffel, Doreen Agenti-Colombo, Al Natarinieda
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Smithtown: Al Notaricola, Doreen Salunan, Kelly Mcgregor, Robin Angelo, Samantha Nordt, Corrine Piohrowski, Ruth Dunn, AnnMarie Loughren
Gymnastics City: Anita Savastano, Vincent Savastano, Elena Savastano Thompson, Nicolette Thompson*,
Tiffany Thompson, Gianna Thompson*, Susan Appel, Chelsea Becker, Stephanie Bowe, Sam Braun, Isabelle Carey, Victoria Carlucci, Tina Carrasquillo, Christina Luft, Elizabeth Mangione, Paige Mangione, Michael Meyerles,
Kalynn Montero, Dan Mooney, Donna Scavino, Anita Savastano, Vincent Savastano, Gianna servideo, Kristin Shaw,
Elena Thompson, Gianna Thompson, Nicolette Thompson, Tiffany Thompson, Kymberly Vigliotti
Gymnastics For Kids, Julie's Gym: Julie Jones, Lindsey Ferraro, Jimmy Milano, Andrea Gabriellini
Gymnastic Plus: Jodie Mahon, Nicole Canon, Tameson (Tammy) Philie, Danielle Ciappa (minor), Clara Jannelli (minor), Frederike Rentzeperis (minor)
GymNation: Bonnie Bracco-Tellez, Stacey Joy Whitmer, Maureen Hacker, Grayson Seward, Lori Volkomer
Gym-NEST: Dawn & Bill Borges, Brian Blake, Jenna Patrick, Ashley Fleming, Marina Nugent, Jenny Reinhart, Missy Fleischman, Robert Cyr, Megan Astorefrancesca desa, Andrea Leyco, Micole Donagon, Alyssa Oddone, Matthew Parillo, Alexandra Incandela, Paige Raynis, Jennifer Reinhart, Martha Stanley, Kayn Treutle, Jamie Fleming, Megan AstioreKristy Cozier, Victoria Incandela, Marina Nugent, Jenna Patrick
GymTime NYC: Bonni Branciforte, Christopher Vollaro, Samantha Katorkas-Quespda,Elizabeth Burby, Michelle Carry, Casie Girvin, Elise Poret, Gina Fernandez, Amy Dablo, Andrew Rivera, Rehaab Zohny, Frank Torrez, Rachel Schwaez   
Hampton Gymnastics East: Paul Cesario, Katie Germer, Michael Germer, Brandon Winters
Head Over Heels - Ithaca: Dean & Jayme Altes, Caitlyn Anderson, John Anderson, Shira Arzt, Jill Austin,
Jennifer Baile, Hope Borsic, Rachel Cadet, Jazmine Foss, Madeline Fresonke, Briana Fusco, Gideon Goff,
Mackenzie Herr, Michael Herrick, Rachel Kline, Juliana Kuss, Sarah & Daniel Langendoerfer, Allen Lee,
Sebastian Masotti, Lynn Miller, Addison Nothagel, Aaron Reagan, Emma & Kaitlyn Smith,  

Head Over Heels - Vestal: Dean & Jayme, Anya Alfonsetti, Jenny Alzate, Joseph Carbo, Sara Conden-Young,
Lionel Del Fierro, Ashley Dray, Frankie Feyder, Adrienne Griffiths, Rebekan Schwartz, Jessica Johnson,
Mary (Mollie) Shaw, Dena Labarbera, Kay Leombrone, Cassey Miner, Autumn Pellerito, Kayla Price, Erion Schultz,
Rebekan Schwartz, Mary (Mollie) Shaw, Shelley Springsteen, Danielle Testani, Tori Valentine, Adam Young,
Addison Young
Henrietta Gymnastics: Jackie Kitto, Christin Strauss, Jason Mancari, Kaleen Heigl,Jamie Pamni,Ceclia Loren,
Sebnina Trout, Kelsey ???, Chelsea Chase, Nicole Moro
Hills Gymnastics, Marissa Wharry, Ariel Wharry, MaryAnn Mcgrade, Kelly Dawn, Michelle Mendel, Jen DiBenedetto, 
Jessica Bell, Bianca Fields,Michelle Mendell, Ben Urso, 
Hotshots East Gymnastics:Michael & Michael Venezia, Tom Carlson, Dawn Coffey, Rosemary Cuozzo, Briane Lanier,
Oscar Romero, Melissa Rossero, Anthony Yacovone, Erika Bj0rnson, Maria Mogliorino
Flip Flop Gymnastics: Robert logan, Diana Gallagher, Mark Doyle, Melanie Logan, Susan Dady-Caramone
Infiniti Elite Gymnastics: Tammy Marshall, Wendy Martin, Deborah Eiiyn Geffken, Angela Ruth Gunsel, Jaclyn Marvel,
Michael Kinlberg, Alyssa Genduso, Gerri Striga, Carley Bernstein, Jamie Bodie, Jeanette Diakakis, Thersa Giardina, Natalie Planes, Kelly Roughan
Joan's School of Gymnastics: Joan Benton, Charlynn LaVine, Stacy Houppert, and Bonnie Staring.
Julies Gym: Julie Jones, Milana Lindsay Milana, James Milano, Isahell Israheune?
Legacy Gymnastics: Jon Rose, Tara Roberts, Gourgfrey Bochioho, Holly Angier, Barbara Judge
Long Island Core Gymnastics: Taylor Bilski, Cindy Ferrera, Kimberly Gray, Donna Laremore, Ken Laremore,
Madison Marcello, Michaela Marchello, Nelson Phelps, Trevor Vlahov, Kristen Wolkiewicz
MGA Gymnastics,NYJoyce & Matthew Snider, Maria Doddo, Nicole Esposito, Emily Georgoulakos, 
Lori Jocker, Krystal Kidd, Maria Mercado, Elisa Montana, Tara O'Rourke, Malena Sarmiento, Ashley Sparacino, 
Glenn Bammann, Jenise Maiello, Tiffany Philippou, Christy Russ, Dwight Smith, Jaycie Snider, Mathhew Snider
Mid Island Gymnastics, Hicksville, NY - Joel & Donna Schaeffer, Volodim Safawova, ,Nellie Safrawova,
Alexandr Baylakov, Meghan Simcheck, Martina L'Abbate, Sabrina Jennings, Jaclyn Kramer, Martina L'abbate,
Michelle Ruhl, Brittany Sincheck, Mwaghan Smoak, Victoria Woods, Mollie Schwartz

New Image GYMNASTICS: Robin Thomas Harper, Adrianna cammarata, Anthony DeMayo,
Christine Depaola-Gagliardi, lileen Droesch, Rosalie Duffy, Dasia Hayes-Bunting, Amanda Knecht,Ryanne Kuda,
Chelsea Miller, Anastasia Pantellas, Caterina Pino-Fain, Jessica Romano, Julia Stanger, Kyle Strachan, Stephanie Torres, Denise Troyd, Melanie Schaeffner, Amanda Depaola, Amanda Fillard, Megan Fillard, John Figueroa, Jackie Davis,
Joshua Gonnering, Carlos Harper, Robin Thomass Harper, Kaya Storan
New Image Gymnastics of Smith TowmRobin Thomas Harper, Christine Carnolla Alcure, Taylor Bilski, SamanthaMcLaughlin, Stephanie Sladky, Nelson Phelps, Trevor Vlahov, Robert Whitney
Ninas Gymnastics: Igor Kolpakchi, Patricia Foley, Jessica Montano, Olivia Okula, Allyson Hartwig, Aleiny Cordova
Northeast Institute of Gymnastics, Inc., Chris J. Chakas, Rebecca Bokser, Aubre Lanni,
Matt Flanagan, Kimberly A. Sigsbee, Rebecca L. Bokser, Sarah F. Hendley, Aubre Lanni Sigsbee,
Yumi Mcdonald, Marcia Y. Macdonald, Amber Reed, Kaitlyn M. Stinton,Kailie E. Vacarino, Keily R. Dwyer, Keshia A.L. Ramirez, Keshia Ramirez
NYC Elite Tribecca: NY - Tina Ferriola, Alex Faber, Meredith Devore, Jordon Colovos, Amanda Brando-Filfaro
NYC Elite East, NYTina Ferriola, Savannah Lee, Sara McKenzie, Rafael Perez, Edgar Zambrano, Nicole Radon, Savannah Lee,  
NYC Elite WEST, NY: Tina Ferriola, Debora Cardoso de Defreitas, Jesse Carlucci, Kai Nero, Daniel Miranda, Ana nunes,
Lauren Turley 
Orange County Sports Club: Valeri Koltchine, Leyla Johnson, Kerry Bronnigan, Dan Hipper, Kayla Rimplci, Jade Giza, Melissa Rimpic, Eric Muhlrad, Kevin Byrket, Alan hatch
Parry's Gymnastics LLC.: Charles Parry, Beiana Parry,Tracy Dunn, Simone Bonanni, Larisa Watts, Amy Prince, Camryn Chaffe
Phoenix Gymnastics: Svonimir Bosnjak, tatiana Abamova, Alessararia Oringer, Jolie Bosnjak, Michelle Dietrich, Alisa Bonini-Perez, Victoria Thompson, Megan Cabasno, Kaila Klein, Josephine Glennon
Pike Gymnastics Academy: Jill Lynch, Kristen Ingraham, Marysa Krause, Chrissy Weber,  LeAndra Coe 

Port Jefferson Gymnastics: Charlie Amerosa, Fabio Almeida, Sean Verneuille, Robin Amerosa, Kate Steck,
Julia Billittier, Ariana V. Ten, Katherine Spernyak, Lorraine Gonman, Kyle Strachan, Kyle Strachan.
Powerplay: Jean Fritzner, Minerva AndinoJosef Bolton, Damien Forest
Progressive Gymnastics: Wendy Cassell, Alexis Valvis, Stefanie Lew, Lexie Kenis, 
Richmond Gymnastics: Mary Fontana, Jennifer Madbouly,  Rhaya Feigel, Gina Tucker, Jaclyn Poznansky       Sagamore Academy of GymnasticsLacey Danko-Salitor, Kristiana Mcguffey, Katharine McDonnell,
Gerri Striga, Meghan O'Connor, Kyle Fotuna, Gabrielle Jaques, Joe Stanco, Meghan Goparaju

Silver Stars Gymnastics: Amanfda Emert, Kyle Alusia, Sarah Rothbaum, Alexandra MacDonald, Lynn Mcginley
Sky Gymnastics: : Dean & Jayme Altes: kimberly Brooks, Danielle Frauenhofer, Clay Langensieen, Carlie Learn, Allyn McNett, Amanda Sutton, Katie Wandell, Arianna Woodward
Spins Gymnastics: Jody Spinnato, Juliana Palmiotto, Emily Buck, Jesse Sullivan, Jesi Lalprin
Towers Gymnastics: Matthew Towers, Brian Towrrs, Corinne Michelle Galvani, Alyssa J. Gutierrez, Tara Danielle Tara Savino, Jihnna Lynn Seno, Danielle Guidi
YMCA Aerials Gymnastics: Geani Golea, Danielle Vignone, Mihai Bors,Katie O'toole, Annmarie Graziosa,
Danny Kosmetatus, Kimberly Walters,

PENNSYLVANIA
Bensalem Gymnastics: Anthony Valdez, Janielle Harcy, Jerry Rosenberg, Josh Merz, Alexander Smith,
Linda Paolini, Alice Netzer, eorge Valdez, Justine Caminig 
Delco Training Center: Katherine Barresi, Elizabeth A. Cooper, Delaney Campbell, Rachael Blacker,
Jeanette Jefferson, Traci Barresi, Deniz Bilgutay
Dynamats Gymnastic Center: Robert Tagge, Courtney Pearson, Monica Fesslrt
Dynamix Gymnastics: Selina Colon, Julia Elitz, Elizabeth Perry, Jennifer Abruzzese, Lori Keough, Bailey McHugh, Kim Chernikovich, Jessie Westfall, Christine Mulherin, Lauren M. Swenson, Alyssa Mulherin, Michelle Eileen Mumme,
Stephanie Jean-Charles, Amanda Seebacher, Alexandria Diller, Lauren Henry, Gabriella Jones, Theresa AugusFusion Gymnastics: Shelly Myers, Bethany Strock, Debbie Lake
Gymnastics of YORK, PA Chris Aldous, Patty Neidigh, Hope Brecht, Stacy Boyd, Michelle Willet, Betty Chronister, Evelyn Rahauser, Michael McDonald, Simone Haffner, Kirby Metz, Austin Miller, Rebecca Shaver, Marlice Payton, 
Justin Schrading, Erica Schradino, Ashlynn Wagner, Kristen Keezle, Mandy Michels, Melissa Outerbridge, Rachael Nace, Sophie Brink, Christina McCure
Gymnastics of York, Shresbury, PA Chris Aldous, Justin Schrager, Patty Neidigh, Hope Brecht, Stavy Boyd, Erica Schrager, Michaela Newcomer, Ashlym Wagner, Amber Reed, Christina McClune, Zinaida Siperko, Christina McClure,Beth Mowen
Gym Starz, Sunbury, PA -John & Beth Campbell, Catherine Rhoads, Jenna Eden, Morgan Hagebuch, Judith Kennedy,
Amanda Lane, Susan Lorenc-Friel, Mary McCloskey, Elizabeth McCormick, Kristin Roselli, Kelly Yeager
Harrisburg Gymnastics School, PA - Charyl Felo, Shana Miller, Monica McKinley, Debbie Milojevich, Emily Filingerl, 
Jasmine Rachel Grey, Emily Anne Fillingeri, Monica Jill McKinley, Chrystalynn Satryan, 
JK Gymnastics: Catherine Rhoads, Jillian Clement, Mae Anne Domling, Jenna Eden, Morgan Hagenbuch, Katie Lsawler, 
Judith Kennedy, Amanda Lane, Susan Lorenc-Friel, Mary McCoskey, Elizabeth McCormick, Kristin Roselli, Kelly Yeager,
Kstie C. Elyssa A. Slavich,
KAREN Myers & Co. Dance Gymnastics: Karen Myers, Iryna Aliyevska, Julie Kathleen Anzlone, Max Boddorf, Katherine Corbett, Donald Furrer, Andrew Knorr, Brittany Ross, Jamie Lynn Shinn, Sarah Ann Warren

Nittany Gymnastics Academy: Mike Rizzuto, Amy Riefel, Finda Reichert, Dmitry Meyers, Shelley Lynn myers
Relentless Gymnastics: Marissa Pellegrina, Roger Dickerman, Toni Fredella, Emily Ann Cherry, Leora T. Hafri,
Laura Kristine Scheirer, Lauren Rose Marsaglia, Laurel Elizabeth Card, Kaeley Vanzoeren, Selina Stanford,
Anna Lynn Kerstetter, Roger Dickman, Toni Fredella, Ross Mackinnon, Marissa Pellegrino, Leah Horton, Pamela Leary
STEEL CITY DANCE & GYMNASTICS:Autumn, Danielle Law, Shannon Gettz, Nicole Brooks, Autumn MarComble
United Gymnastics Academy, PA - Nicholas Dunleavy, Courtney Holtzworth, Christine Denis, Rhiannon
Abrahamsen, Karen Scott, Samantha Bylina, Allison Funk. Eric A'shonit Singletary, Jonni Hess, Tara Tracy,
Robin Gremmel, Christine Bordoni, Patricia Chichilitti 
United Sports Academy: Colleen Cammerota, Mia Deantonio, Fausto Egas, Brad Eisele, Samantha Fritz, Stac iGibson,
Shannon hartnett, Katie Healey, Elizabeth Hobbie, Daiennaria Jackowski, Brianna Koehnke, Alexis Martin, JaclynMauro, Terrie Powell, Dimitrina Reynova, Emalia Raynova, Eddie Ruiz, Marc Seid, Silvia Topalova, Kayla Winsor,
Heather Wolosyn 
Virgina:
DYM AAssociation: TSYA Weshinskey, Alisha Barnes, Mararet Barnes, Dana FriedL, KELLY Carroll   

IAIGC 
STAR-TASTICGYMNASTICS: UK: Stacey Oliver, Xaroline Dennison, Kristy Chapman, Rlily Charman
Supernova Gymnastics: Georgina MacDonnell (Owner), Kyleigh MacDonnell, Meagan Lotito,
Morgan & Sudney MacDonnell, Hailey Reilly

Our Partners

  • Masterson Insurance Agency, Inc
  • A-1 AWARDS
  • Corporate Intelligence Consultants
  • AAI - USAIGC's OFFICIAL EQUIPMENT SUPPLIER
  • ALLGYMNASTICS.COM
Verify Athlete

Contact

Paul Spadaro - USAIGC President
450 North End Avenue - Suite 20F
New York, NY 10282
fax: 212.227.9793
email: paul.spadaro@usaigc.com

Get the latest updates on your favorite social networks.

100% Safe Clubs!

100% Safe Club Directory