Registered USAIGC Coaches

Affective January 1, 2017
The following list of USAIGC CLUBSCOACHES & CLUB OWNERS NAMES are the only individuals that may actively Coach at a USAIGC Sanctioned Competition that their Team/Gymnasts are participating in. Only those individuals listed under their Club Name may Coach on the Competition Floor. If a name is not listed below they may not Coach on the Competition Floor. The USAIGC must be more pro-active on what and who is on our Sanctioned Competition Floor.

I applaud our Club Owners, Coaches and staff in participating in the USAIGC 100% Mandatory Employee Background Check (every two years) Program. It is a necessary step in the protection of our Children and USAIGC Clubs. 

CALIFORNIA
Broadway Gymnastics School, Inc: Michael Cates, Mary Cates, Robin James, Kara Williams, Jennifer Dutton, Kayla Abeya, Mathew Wagner, juliet Slusher, Mary Boccia, Kristen Boccia, Alex Sato, Ola Gilkey, Brieana McNeil
Crescenta-Canada YMCA: Annie Azizian, Carolyn Sion, Rebecca Terzian, Katarina Karapetian, Ashley Franco
Fallbrook Gymnastic Club:Debbie Capelotti, Dean Capelotti, Michael Capelotti, George Hery, Caroline Hickey,
Shea A. Colby, Krystal Schmid
Glendale YMCA
Tobe Stacy, Anush Karibyan,Brandi Jones 
Gymnastics Olympica USA: Arthur Minasyan, Allison Young, Sevada Atunyan, Allison Spicka, Ashleigh Heaton, 
Carlton Holder
Gymnastics Unlimited:  Lisa & Craig Eichman, Lexie Antimisaris, Courtney Bradshaw, Cameron Burns, Tricia Curran, Zach Fedalizo, Andres Harvey, Tanell Hooker, Olivia Jasmin, Shannon Springer, Jeff Vamvas, Williams Zack
Gymnastique International: Timothy Black, Danielle Summers, Ravyn Hrowal, Yasmin Jaimes
Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy: Katie Willis, Taylor Smith, Danielle Gauntlett, Robert Ito, Stephanie Walti, Ciera Blackwell, Alyssa Montalban, Shamaiah Cox, Caitlin McKee, Taylor Wilson, Reyna Nolin, Catherine Bruce, Sara Willoughby, Sheli Wilson,
JAG Gymnastics: Anne Josephson, Tony Clarno, Glenn McCuen, Olivia Fawler-Courtney, Cari Bartholomeu, iLia Belov
Le Club Gymnastics: Robert Laughton, Sheila Laughton, Sarah Higuena, Carly King, Kelli Carroll, Sarah Higuera, Alexandra Hill, Mclinda Hill, Erin Morales, Cassidy Peterson, Angela Shamian, Cory Sledge
Pacific Flips: Kelly Reed, Zoei Denney, Leann Leyva, MacKenzie Webb, Molly Debernardi, Amber Pinon, Parvin Merradi 
Perfect 10 Gymnastics: Dean Archie, Joshua Archie, Drew Archie
PGA Shooting Stars:Soda Persi, Emily Rojas, Sierra Cordova, Jenna Mae Pador Valino, Bruce Waggoner,
Blanca Condelana Lopez, Jessica Yumi Kim, Parvin Moradi Peik
Silver Lakes FlyersBitsy South, Renee Garcia, Chris Williams
Sokol Elite Gymnastics: Albert Gaydel, Sierrah Starbuck, Daniel Bernal, Markus Dekoekkock, Ric Draghi, Jason Gatson, Stephanie Hess, Vladimir Ivanov, Tatiana Lonskaya, Emilio Lozano, Eric Sanchez, Ciara Short, Wendy Sokol Sanchez, Elena Todorova, S. Wickramasinghe, Albert Gaydel, Sierrah Starblick (minor)
Vernon Lee Amateur Gymnastics Academy: Monique Andrea Wiesmuller, Ain Hunter, Luzia Wiesmuller, 
David Kolpackhi, Tamar Maljian, Elyzabeth Camacho, Matthew Morrese

DELAWARE:
Galaxy Gymnastics of Delaware:
Hope Kramedas, Katrina Long, Kristen lang. Nicole Reilley
Gold Medal Gymnastics of Delaware: Brenda L. Lust, Amanda Bundek, Deborah Hurd, Fred Ernst, Halli Heatherich, Jennifer Wismer, Jordanne McGinnis, Kristen Bailey, Lee king, Renee Sharp, Riley Lust, Shannon Lust, Cheryl Rhodes
Mid-Coast Gymnastics Studio: Brianna Gansanti, Alexa Shoultes, Wendy Kwiatkowski, Kim Wickham, Alyssa Gansanti

HAWAII
KID ZONE MAUI, HAWAII
Suzi Bortz, Svetla Doncheva, Bogie Todorova, Valerie Leon

MASS
Thompsons Gymnastics: 
Linda Drowne, Alyssa Mullin, Katelyn Thompson, Steven thompson 
Paradise Gymnastics:Shawn Simpson, Shawn Simpson, Michelle May, Tommy Fraser

NEW JERSEY
Ace Gymnastics:
 Jeanne Desiree Guevara, Leah Cariddo, Tracey Stern, James "JJ" Craparo, Emily Smiga, Breanna Mohn, Cassandra Krotchko, Jason Garcia, Robert Czarnecki, Tracie Vaz,
Dana Forman, Michele Rogers
Action Gymnastics: Desiree Guevaara, Sara Phillips, Dana Forman, Michele Rogers
Aeon Fitness and Gymnastics: Jeanne Rosko, 
Taylor Palmon, Tracey Stern, Ktistin Welsh, Jessica Jabin, Kayle Duarte, Scott Branigan, Evan Brignola, Samuel Mitchell, Amanda Lorenz, Jessie Cout, Briallo Solun, Alysa Baroch, Eliana Sapin, Alexandra Mazzone, Donna Foudy, Israel Tuzzolino, Salvatore Arcun, Jorge Cabrera
Airborne Gymnastics Academy Kristy Guerrera, Tori Henderson, Alicia Gradziel, Nicole Hinds, Ana LaPlaca, Melissa Tayvinski, Katrina Steinbacher, Allison Santoro, Amber Manherz, Nickala Russo 
All-American Gymnastics: Jan Smith, BriAnne Sciametta, Courtney Bodley-Orris, Carl Newberry, Andrew Antoniolli, Anthony Coles, Karly Unger, Julia Sablom, Phil Caporaso, Jacquie Gallello, Jennifer Dalziel
Atlantic Coast Gymnastics: Karen Smith, Erin Lynch, Nicole Yanke Walter, Renee D'Ambra, Sandra Hannigan, John
Jeffries, Jason Douglass, Shannon Gray-Clanton, Kimberly Gray, Darlene Blank, Joseph Catrambone, Traci Miller, Maryann Jeekins
Barnstormers: Ronanni DeRosa, Danielle Pannullo
Blakes Gymnastics Training Academy: Tracy Blake-Rossell, Courtney Tighe, Jessica Wallace, Cassidy Phillips, Lance Alaini
Central Jersey Dance & Gym: Rena & Tag Fieishman, Wellington Lemos Cavalheiro, Sarah Koehler, Cassandra Lopata, Theresa Depken, Michael Berger, Jessica Nelson
Central Jersey Dance & Gym:Bridget Gorman, Kaitlin Beckerman, Ashley Carino, Christina DiVincenzo, Jay Fleshman, Kristie Uny
CS Gymnastics: Cheryl Moormann, Kacy Salas, Ally Nieves, 
Diamond Gymnastics: John & Lisa Minabella, Lori Granorsaff, Danielle Betz, Andrea Britton, David Caomore, Gianna Campisi, Aubrey Denigris, Jason Doniloski, Carli Grande, Lori Grandstaff, Kelly Heise, Jeremiant Clark, Jeanette Mendenko, Julia Russovsky, Courtney Smith, Jost Thompson, Tyler Wood, John Mirabella, Linda Mirabella, Linda Myer, M. Grande, Natalie Smyth, Everett Coleman, Lauriasa S. Lombardo, Jimmy Pmaeipe, Suzana Rister;oa, Harley Kahller,
Christian Magli 
Elite Dreams: Miquel Ortiz, Brooke Speas, Anya Chernesheva, Christina Gieselman, Sarah Staana, Christan Magcl
ENA: Donna Digregorio, Chris Goins ,Anya Chernesheva, Christina Gieselman, Sarah Stanna, John Wojtzuk,  
EnVision Gymnastics, LLC: Theresa Veit-Hamening, Seth Harmrning, Heather Kearney, Christopher Robinson, Shanee Zayas, Ioulia Weller, Brianna Budden, Christopher Robinson, Brianna Budden, Christopher Robinon,
Five Star Artistic Sports & Entertainment: JaNaya Alexander, Alyssa Mantos, Ian Schreiber, Leon Williams 
Flip Flop Gymnastics: Susan Dady-Caramore, Robert Logan, Diana Gallaoher, Mark Doyle, Mizanti Logan, 
Flips Gymnastics II: Paula Granholm, Ashly Schmidt, Josephine Patterson, Kelsey Muscarella, Liliana Antonacci
Freehold Elite Gymnastics Inc., Barbara Monticello, Jezebel McLaughlin (Costello), Michelle River, Sarah Kornspan, Larissa Cordoza, Kim Schuber, Samantha Chonillo, Rachel Smith, Brielle Mazzei, Ally McMahon, Korey Fackler, Melanie Cohen, Katelynn Liteplo, Austin Siegel, Ashley Monticello, Tom Hoffman, Deborah Mouart, Vicki Romazzo,
Flyers: Karen Collisworth,  Christine Madonna Deskovic, Allison Gainer, Erica Bowen, Sharon Zola
Free To Fly: 
Go For The Gold: Timothy Rajkumar, Tamara Martin, Jeanette Kare, Jill Osopio-Gomez, Kayla Miller, Ashley Christman, Lawrence Kiernan, Hector Arnngurin-Benmli, Leydy Bennco (Vivinana), Danielle Cnaraco, Jose Alljantro Marin
Gymnastics Academy of Cherry Hill, NJ Peggy Abrams, Luis Alvarado, Samantha Beaver, Pam Bloomer, Taylor Bucci, 
Da'Quan Desesso, Ethan Diamon, Gayle Dold, Ashlyn Emery, Brooke Harris, Carly Joseph, Kaylin Knapsack, Jean Lewis, Nina Oteri, Michele Parrish, Erika Pikkus, Diane Ranieri, Julianna Roland, Kaila Schaeffer, Morgan Snell, Hang Tran, Chad Weiss, Scott Weller, Kristi Wilson, Korey Facklee, Melanie Cohen, Katelynn Liteplo, Austin Siegel, Ashley Montrollo, Tom Hoffman, Deborah Hobart, Vicki Randazzo
Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy: Jacquelin, Rebecca Raff, Molly Culp, Alyssa Azeglio
Monmouth Gymnastics: Victoria Levine, Karen Bianchino, Jaclyn Connors, Jessica Minkoff
Motion Gymnastics Marion Edwards, Heather Edwards, Sean edwards, Shakira Fox, Jose Layug, Karen Santini, Illana Tuozzolo, Sara Girassi 
Northern Elite Gymnastics & Cheer: Noreen Cacchione, Jackie Morris-Estrada, Sergio Estrada, Sue Falleni, Kim Forrest, Diane Barr, Hailey Smith
North Stars Gymnastics: Anthiny Gehman, Paula Gehman, Lindsay Aagre, Faith Bardanowski, Chrinstan Campitiello, Christine Foss, Melissa Jones, Suzanne Kane, Tiara Land, Lisa Newman, Ivan Taskov, Ashley Umberger, Leana Varvella,
Perpetual Motion Dance Studio: Danielle Brennan, Dora Fyfe 
Rainbow Gymnastics: Amber Funk, Sean Courtney, Nicolina & Maryann Salvatore, Kate DiRienzo, Nicole Ras,
Selina Stanford, Alice Andricola, Tyler Smith
Randolph Gymnastics: Kenneth Coleman, Shannon Tobin, Coaches Assisstant Lauren West   
Rebound GymnasticsDiane & Bob Farrell, Megan Tkoch, John Poloski, Meghan Cole, Kaitlyn Dietsch, Julie Martinez, Amanda Martinez, Diane Farrell, Brian Farrell, Juliana Pandolfino, 
Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy: Vladimir, Danielle Herring, Khrystyna Zhelezhyak
Rising Stars Gymnastics Randolph Team: Teresa Bohorquez, Mary Jaramillo Barisic
Riverview: Viktor Bohorquez, Kathleen Mazzo, Taylor Mendez
Rhythmic Illusions:
Adrienne Coleman, Lauren Coleman, Vanessa Briggs, Maryann Abbud, Jonathan Hamrick
Schafer Sports Center: Brittany Ashley, Kelly Hlemmor, Nicole Connell, Kelly Nartey, Edward Lewis, Svetlana Barker, Kirten Bauis, Nicolette Wilson, Terry Swope, Megan Lipski
Sokol Elite Gymnastics: Albert Gaydel, Sierrah Starblick, Albert Gaydel, Sierrah Starbuck
Star Bound Gymnastics: Amy Middlekauf, Lisa Battavio, Lori Carroll-Rieger, Clint Carroll, Shomceah Robinson, Katlyn Contuno, Lori Carroll-Rieger, Elizabeth Wasik
Somerset Valley YMCA: Rachel Covert, Leah Harris, Laura Ambrosio, Lauren Tran, Emily Yessman
Summit Summies: Wendy Graeb, Megan Chmpney, AnnMarie Zingales, Cassi Mendez, Jovanna Teodorovic, Tarcee Mendenhall
Titan Gymnastics: Stephen Sullivan, Beatriz Galvez, Ayxa Overland, Jillian Esposito, Nitza Napolitano, Michelle Festa, Nicole Mueller, Jennifer Stoll, Rene Solar
TNT Elite Gymnastics: Coutney LaRocca, Jordan Ramaglia, Rachael Karlsson, Jenn Hopkins, Tiffany Donahoe
TopFlight Gymnastics: Rebecca Britland, Jenna Hamer, Sam Golden, Eve Hess, Kasia Kieca
US Gymnastics Development Center II: Wellington Lemos Cavalheiro, Sarah Koehler, Cassandra Lopata, Theresa
Depken, Michael Berger, Jessica Nelson
Westy's Gymnastics: Danielle Oehrlich,Marisa Bortone, Dawne Babcock, Paedyn Babock, Taylor Spina, Nicole M. swank
Will-Moor School of Gymnastics: Lois K. Bonus, Ann Barrish, Kevin S.Bonus, Lauren Fekete, Ricky Gregory, Thomas Hoffman, Jeanne Kane, Alicia kirkwood, Daniele Muirhead, Alexandra Musgrave

NEW YORK STATE
Aerials:
 
Melissa Luciano, Dwight Smith, Sarah Smith, Alex Salzman, Danny Vosmetaros
ALL American Gymnastics:
Jan Smith, BriAnne Sciametta, Courtney Bodley-Orris, Carl Lepis, Kim Black, Carl Newberry, Andrew Antoniolli, Anthony Coles, Karly Unger, Julia Sablom, Phil Caporaso, Jacquie Gallello, Jennifer Dalziel
All American Gymnastics-Bellmore, NY: Tracy Juliano Nee Stoecker, Timothy Connerty, Jonathan Baldyga
ALL American Gymnastics of Oceanside: 
Ron Silva, Larissa Padro-Silva, Orlando Mangual
Artistic Gymnastics: Deborah Popolizio, Danielle Tempio, Julia Chiofolo, Jessica Berroyer, Taylor VanNostrand, Alexandria Olsen
All Stars Gymnastics: Danielle Sander, Jacky Altilio, Brian Giradin, Julie Lux Orphanos, sarah Roesel, Rahel Colon, Christian Duma
Apex Athletics: Amanda Wing, Robert Wing, Anthony Cosenza, Andrea Farina, Erin Nicholson, John Lutz, Nick Cambrial
Aviator GymnasticsJenn Dooley, Kelly Caltagirone, Meaghan Pickard, Andrew Rivera, Craig Brown, Luda Kossenkova
BK Gymnastics: Edward Konopa, Kathleen Mccabe, Stephen Velte, Kieera Krowl, Melissa Montes, Caitlin Morgas
BLAZE Gymnastics, North Syracuse Christina & James Fuller, Sharon Cocharo, Tanya Jennings, Dan Hathaway, Michelle Kenney, Nicole Raterman, Natalie Noonan, Kathleen Kummer, Courtney Denkenberger, Sydney German, Macey White, Sierra Ciclarelll,  Alyssa Payne MAYNOT be a Competition Floor until she turns 18 years old and has a background check.
Chenago Gymnastics: Jean Sabol, Dan Sabol, Danielle Goosley, TJ Goosley, Jeff Sabol, Sarah Eastman, Bethany
Mcguigan, Thomas Hancock, Daniel Tawbar
Discovery Programs: Claude Melm, Mary Cain, Cristian Guesada, Michelle Rapkin-Gallent
Eagle GYMNASTICS:
 John Rauth, Megan Wadsworth, Sabrina McClow, Kathie M. Sullivan
Elite Gymastics: Christine Bell, Quianna Foulke, Erin Larson, Hunter Whalen, Chi Auold, Toni Marie Chiavolo
Farmingdale Gymnastics Academy: Matthew P. Sack, Lisa Pergola, Taryn Rut, Kim Barone, Dianne Leon, Joe Soffich, Myra Maldonado, Jim Harvey
Five Star Gymnastics: JaNaya Alexande, Ian Schreiber, Alyssa Mantos, Leon Williams
Flips Gymnastics II: Paula Greenholm, Ashly Schmidt, Josephine Patterson, Kelsey Muscarella, liliana Antunacc
Free To Fly: Joseph Prianti, Constantine Trian, Sasha Scaglione, Jaime Izzo
GC2: Lindy Sandy, Lincla Stephen, Cheryl Tosh, Emily Stephan, Mike Kufis, Jeff Bleau
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Centerach: Kimberly Warren, Alysa Eichhorst, Marialaina Kraft, Kaitlyn Kusterbeck, Brittany Cardio, Joanna Smith, Gabrielle Massucci, Trevon Allen, Candice Mcelwain, Alexandra Esposito, Amanda Pollard, Judith Perez, Courtney Mccartney, Jarret Goenring, Jessica Geist, Kathtn Fritz, Nicole Brown, Karyssa Clasen, Devin Curry, Andre Berry, Josh Gonnering, Jeannette Carnesi, Jamie Zanr,  Al Notarnicola
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Garden City: Adrian Dominiquez, Crystal Santanas,Casey Carrick, Chnshina Gabrelson, Jeanna Palumbo, Deengelo Guevaro, Maria Roccia, Ruth Dunn, Christina Wolfe, Stephanie Taibi, Franco Resende, John Nicolino, Maria Leo, Marisha Ineantalypo, Michelle Iadanza, Gilanna Fish, Melissa Ciliffo, Doreen Argenti Colombo, Al Notarnicola
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Greenlawn: Kristen Taylor,Viktor Safronov, Michele Brengartner, Stephanie Lukralle, Kamryn Gianfrancesco, Al Notarnicola, Doreen Columbo 
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Rockey Point: Shannon Kramer, Brihany Luccnesi, Alex Sobelman, Dana Goodwin, AShleigh Jenkins, David Smith, Denise Buvino, Jordyn Gonzalez, Cassie Gregorius, Jacqueline Kwarta, Nikki Carro, Rachel Dwyer, Amanda Hamilton, Brittany Lucchesi, Shannon Kramer, sara Wosee, Klurissa Williams, Alex Sobelman, 
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Smithtown: Sara Harper, Kerri Harkins, Sara Harper, Rachel BrocatoRachel Brocato, AnnMarie Loughren, Mana Polito, Keri Hasrkins, Caitlin cassagne, Melissa Torney, Gydian zapata, Alex Severino, Caitin Howel, Courtney Nichols, Juliann Savino, Kayla Hauq, Kelly Macgregor, Kylie Strachen, Samantha Nordt, Steven Kaston, Nicole DiSalvo, Deeangelo Guerrera,  Al Notarnicola, Doreen Columbo
Gymnastics City: Elena Savastano Thompson, Nicolette Thompson, Tiffany Thompson, Cornel Balan, Kristin DeRanieri, Kym Vigliotti, Christina Luft, Alyssa Gervasi Bell, Sam Braun, Vinny & Ania Savastano
Gymnastics For Kids, Julie's Gym: Julie Jones, Lindsey Ferraro, Jimmy Milano, Andrea Gabriellini, Julie Jones
Gymnastic Plus: Jodie Mahon, Nicole Canon, Tameson (Tammy) Philie, Danielle Ciappa (minor), Clara Jannelli (minor), Frederike Rentzeperis (minor)
Gym Kids:Pete LaChance, Andrea LaChance
GymNation: Bonnie Tellez, Maureen Hacker, Stacey Whitmer, Jacklyn Capichana
Gym-NEST: Dawn & Bill Borges, Brian Blake, Jenna Patrick, Ashley Fleming, Marina Nugent, Missy Fleischman, Jennifer Reinhardt, Page Rasynis, Robert Cyr
GymTime NYC:Michael Branciforte, Bonni Branciforte, Samantha Katorkas, Christopher Vollaro, Michelle Carry, Elizabeth Burby, Elizabeth Stewart, Eric Parker, Olivia Cordero, Frank Torres, Rehaab Zohny

Head Over Heels - Vestal: Dean & Jayme , Ashley Dray, Sara Conden-Young, Shelley Springsteen, Allyn McNett. Jenny Alzate-Myers
Hampton Gymnastics East: Paul Cesario, Katy Germer, Alexandrea Christanson, Brandon Winkers, Michael Germel, Annie Sheuring
Head Over Heels - Horsehead: Dean & Jayme Altes, Kell Grapevine, Arianna Woodard, Rebecca Grunow
Head Over Heels - Ithaca: Dean & Jayme Altes, Sarah Langendoerfer (Parrish), Kaitlyn Smith, Jamie Jett
Henrietta Gymnastics: Jason Kulik, Jackie Kitto, Christen Fagioli, Cecelia Loren, Hayley Buick (minor)
Hills Gymnastics, Marissa Wharry, Ariel Wharry, Dawn Kelly, MaryAnn Mcgrade, Michelle Mendell, Sue Silvino
Hotshots East Gymnastics: Michael Venezia, Melissa Venezia, Melissa Rossero, Erika Bjornsson, Ori Winer, Keren Wilner, Melissa Kropf, Suzie Hurtado, Briane Lanier, Cristian Leric, Victoria Vitale (17yrs)
iFlip Flop Gymnastics: Robert logan, Diana Gallagher, Mark Doyle, Melanie Logan, Susan Dady-Caramone
Infiniti Elite Gymnastics: Tammy Marshal, Deborah Geffken, BriHany Carlson, Angela Gunsel, Kyana Jenkins, Michael Kinzelberg, Carly Berstein, Kelly Boughan, Jamie Bodie, Terence Caldon, Jeanette Diakak's, Matt Canty, Wendy Martin, 
Joan's School of Gymnastics: Cheryl Tosh, Barbara Hansen, Terry Cayea, Donna Franzen
Legacy Gymnastics: Jon Rose, Tara Roberts, Kirstin Wolkiewicz, Courtney Bochicchio, Kara Bochicchio, Barbara Judge
MGA Gymnastics,NY
:
Joyce & Matthew Snider, Melissa Dipierno, Christy Snider, Alexa Randazz0, Tiffany Philippoa
Mid Island Gymnastics, Hicksville, NY - Joel & Donna Schaeffer, Alexandr Baylakov, Martina Abbate, Michelle Ruhl,
Tiffany Philippos, Nelli safronov, Meghan Simchock, Volodymir Saffronov, Theresa Giardina  
Nastics Next GenerationTammy Moynihan, Wayne Thod, Nina Salamone, Christine Stanca, Valerie Mitchell, Sharon Ryba-Pertz, Carley DiMartino, Jan Filoso, 
New Image GYMNASTICS: Kayla Budney, Kristen Bergin, Kevin Budney, Brittany Davi, Megan Fillard, Dennis Jones, Melanie Schaeffner, Victoria Trotta, Arielle Celestin, Amanda Depaola, Hannah Forti, Carlos Harper, Robin Harper, Peter Neu, Anthony Schober, Emily Troydl, Kayla BudneyBrittaney Bergin, Kristen Bergin, Kevin Budney, Brittany Davi, Megan Fillard, Dennis Jones, Melanie Schaeffner, Victoria Trotta, Arielle Celestin, Amanda Depaola, Hannah Forti, Carlos Harper, Robin Harper, Peter Neu, Anthony Schober, Emily Troydl
Ninas Gymnastics: Igor Kolpakchi, Patricia Foley, Jessika Montalvo, Olivia Okula, Allison Hartwig, Kasey Brutkiewicz,
Aleiny Cordova
Northeast Institute of Gymnastics, Inc., NY - Matt Flanagan, Bekki Bokser, Aubre Lanni, Yumi Mcdonald, Kim Sigsbee, Chris Chakas
NYC Elite Tribecca: NY -  Tina Ferriola, Brendan Harmening, Savannah Lee, Melissa Lenz, Cathryn Pierce, Britney Byfield
NYC Elite East, NYTina Ferriola, Alex Farbes, Clay Santic, Kelley Shaw, Roberta Tecca-Monasi, Lurii Timofeev, Debora Cardoso, 
NYC Elite WEST, NY: Charlie Amerosa, Jan Smith, BriAnne Sciametta, Courtney Bodley-Orriss, Carl Lepis, Kim Black, Carl Newberry, Andrew Antoniolli, Anthony Coles, Karly Unger, Juia Sablom, Phil Caporas0, Jacquie Gallello, Jennifer Dalziel
Orange County Sports Club: Valeri Koltchine, Leyla Johnson, Kerry Bronnigan, Dan Hipper, Kayla Rimplci, Jade Giza, Melissa Rimpic, Eric Muhlrad, Kevin Byrket
Parry's Gymnastics LLC.: Charles Parry, Simeon V. Bonanni
Phoenix Gymnastics:
Svonimir Bosnjak, tatiana Abamova, Alessararia Oringer, Jolie Bosnjak, Michelle Dietrich, Alisa Bonini-Perez, Victoria Thompson, Megan Cabasno, Kaila Klein, Josephine Glennon
Pike Gymnastics Academy: William Sommers, Jill Lynch, Marysa Krause, Amy Prisco
Port Jefferson Gymnastics: Charlie Amerosa, Sean Verneuille, Ashley Corbett, Alexandra Sifler
Progressive Gymnastics: Wendy Cassell, Alexis Valvis, Thomas Fraher, Panagiota Sea
Richmond Gymnastics:  Mary Fontana, Jennifer Madbouly,  Rhaya Feigel, Gina Tucker, Jaclyn Poznansky       
Sagamore Academy of GymnasticsLacey Danko-Salitor, Katharine McDonnell, Kristiana Mcguffey, Gerri Striga, Camille Stafford, Marissa Stafford, Jen Beneventano, Amanda Dilorento*, Melony Munnz*
Silver Stars Gymnastics: Leah Jaskolski, Amanda Enert, Kyle Alusa
Spins Gymnastics: Peter Czachowicz, Juliana Palmiotto, Jody Spinnato
Ohio: B&B Gymnastic Training Center
B&B Gymnastic Training Centrt
PENNSYLVANIA
Bensalem Gymnastics: 
Anthony Valdez, Katie Kochis, Josh Merz, Alex Smith
Delco Training Center, NJ Elizabeth A. Cooper, Kristin Bradford, Deniz Bilgutary, Tracie Bamest, Katherine Banres, Jennette Jefferson, Casey Nathr 
Dynamats Gymnastic Center: Robert Tagge, Courtney Pearson, Monica Fesslrt
Dynamix Gymnastics: Kimberly Chernikovich, Jen Abruzzese, Christine Mulherin, Alyssa Mulherin, Bailey Ann McHugh, Theresa August, Lori Keough, Stephanie Newton.
Fusion Gymnastics: Shelly Myers, Bethany Strock
Gymnastics of YORK, PA Chris Aldous, Michele Willett, Betty Chronister, Stacy Boyd, Kristen Keal, Simone Haffner, Michael McDonald, Dawn Hlavaty, Kirby Metz, Austin Miller, Evelyn Rauhauser, Rebecca Shaver
Gymnastics of York, Shresbury, PA Justin Schrager, Erica Schrager, Michaela Newcomer, Ashlym Wagner, Christina
McClune, Zinaida Siperko, Christina McClure,Beth Mowen
Gym Starz, Sunbury, PA - John & Beth Campbell, Kathay Alvarez, Wendy Cook, Cassie Duron, Misi Lucas
Harrisburg Gymnastics School, PA - Charyl Felo, Shana Miller, Monica McKinley, Debbie Milojevich, Emily Filingerl, 
JK Gymnastics: Judy Kennedy, Jason Heartsfield, Cathy Rhoads, Katie Ward, Jenna Dortone, Kylie Hinkson
KMC, PA Karen Myers, Iryna Aliyeuka, Jerry Fix, Donald Furrer, Alicia Balow, Meredith Hass
Nittany Gymnastics Academy: 
Mike Rizzuto, Amy Riefel, Finda Reichert, Kim Sheldon
Relentless Gymnastics: Marissa Pellegrina, Roger Dickerman, Toni Fredella, Ross Mackinnon, Pamela Leavy, Leah Hortod, Erin Carney, Kim Parsons, Siobhan Dougherty
United Gymnastics Academy, PA - Nicholas Dunleavy, Courtney Holtzworth, Christine Denis, Rhiannon
Abrahamsen, Karen Scott, Samantha Bylina, Allison Funk. Eric A'shonit Singletary, Jonni Hess, Tara Tracy, Robin Gremmel,
Christine Bordoni, Patricia Chichilitti 
United Sports Academy: Mia Deantonio, Brad Eisele, Kate Healey, Nicole Wharton, Kim Huegel, Erik Elliott
Virgina 
DYMA Gymnastics: Margaret J. Barnes, Alisha Barnes, Connor Kirk, Dana FriedL

Bermuda Gymnastics: Adriana Forde, Maya Beckles, Kevin Brewster, Cimbryt Smith, Pilar Sanchez, 



Our Partners

  • Masterson Insurance
  • Corporate Intelligence Consultants (CIC)
  • Staples Business Advantage
  • Budget Car Rental
  • Woodward Camp
  • 5th. Event - Power Tumbling
  • Mancino Manufacturing: USAIGC Warrior Program

Contact

Paul Spadaro - USAIGC President
450 North End Avenue - Suite 20F
New York, NY 10282
fax: 212.227.9793
email: paul.spadaro@usaigc.com

Get the latest updates on your favorite social networks.

100% Safe Clubs!

100% Safe Club Directory